2010 und früher (bis 2007)

2010

02./03.01.2010 Dreikönigsturnier Berlin Platz 2 von 12
16./17.01.2010 1,2 Polizei Lübeck Platz 5 von 12
20./21.03.2010 Mudderscup Bremen Platz 16 von 18
27./28.03.2010 Gänselieselcup Göttingen Platz 7 von 12
27./28.03.2010 Gänselieselcup Göttingen Platz 6 von 12 mit Team Niedersachsen
22.-24.05.2010 BUM Berlin Platz 6 von 30
29./30.05.2010 Fiffen Kanzen Ticken Münster Platz 16 von 20
05./06.06.2010 DiscDays Köln Platz 2 von 9 mit Team Niedersachsen
12./13.06.2010 DHM Freiburg Platz 14 von 30
03.-04.07.2010 Wild Wedding Berlin Platz 3 von 12 außerdem Weddingmarch-, Spiritmit- und Partygewinner
24./25.07.2010 Sun of the Beach Warnemünde Platz 12 von 17
30.07./01.08.2010 Outdoor DM Jena Platz 1 von 6 in der 2. Liga mit Team Niedersachsen
31.07./01.08.2010 Feldgeisterschaft Emden Platz 9 von 12 Mit 4 blutigen Anfängern und 2 unerfahrenen Oldenburgerinnen,Partygewinner
04./05.09.2010 Fackel Up Braunschweig Platz 4 von 12
06./07.11.2010 Weltgeisterschaft Emden Platz 3 von 13
13./14.11.2010 Novembernebel Leipzig Platz 9 von 12
04./05.12.2010 Nikolausturnier Bayreuth Platz 4 von 12

 

2009

03./04.01.2009 Dreikönigsturnier Berlin Platz 3 von 12 Beerace-Sieger
24./25.01.2009 Winterflug Berlin Platz 7 von 11 Team Niedersachsen
24./25.01.2009 Winterflug Berlin Platz 11 von 20
07./08.02.2009 Damen-Quali Leipzig Platz 1 von 7 Team Niedersachsen und Party-Sieg
28./29.03.2009 Mudders Cup Bremen Platz 9 von 16
16./17.05.2009 Welcome to Paradise Jena Platz 11 von 20 Team Niedersachsen
30.05.-01.06.09 BUM Beach Ultimate Mitte Berlin Platz 10 von 23
13./14.06.2009 Mückencup Magdeburg Platz 5 von 12
13./14.06.2009 Mückencup Magdeburg Platz 12 von 12 Team Niedersachsen
20./21.06.2009 DHM Halle Platz 12 von 28
04./05.07.2009 Quali Braunschweig Platz 5 von 9 Team Niedersachsen
11./12.07.2009 Wild Wedding Berlin Platz 4 von 10 Wedding March gewonnen
18./19.07.2009 B-Reli-Open Leipzig Platz 9 von 10
15./16.08.2009 DM Köln Platz 9 von 10 (3. Liga) Open
15./16.08.2009 DM Köln Platz 1 von 4 (2. Liga) Team Niedersachsen und Spiritsieger
29./30.08.2009 Fackel up Braunschweig Platz 6 von 11
12./13.09.2009 Mixed-DM Kiel Platz 12 von 18
07./08.11.2009 Novembernebel Leipzig Platz 2 von 12
05./06.12.2009 Nikolausturnier Bayreuth Platz 5 von 12 Beerrace-Titelverteidiger und Party-Mitgewinner
12./13.12.2009 Wintertrauma Magdeburg Platz 3 von 10
19./20.12.2009 CandleCup Braunschweig Platz 1 von 12
19./20.12.2009 MartiniCup Groningen Platz 3 von 7 Team Niedersachsen

 

2008

05./06.01.2008 Dreikönigsturnier Berlin Platz 2 von 12 außerdem Spiritpreis
12./13.01.2008 Quali-Nord Potsdam Platz 3 von 10
26./27.01.2008 Freezebee VII Ilmenau Platz 8 von 10 mit den Anfängern
02./03.02.2008 Damen-Quali Frankfurt Platz 1 von 5 mit Team Niedersachsen
09./10.02.2008 Mixed Indoor-DM Leipzig Platz 17 von 29
08./09.03.2008 Wild Wedding Berlin Platz 7 von 11
29./30.03.2008 Damen Indoor-DM Kaiserslautern Platz 11 von 13 (4.von 6 in 2.Liga) mit Team Niedersachsen
13.04.2008 Oltimatum V Oldenburg Platz 4 von 9
12./13.04.2008 Open Indoor-DM 4. Liga Hamburg Platz 2 von 6
10.-12.05.2008 Berlin Ultimate Mitte (Beach) Berlin Platz 17 von 23
24./25.05.2008 Disc Days Cologne Köln Platz 15 von 20
24./25.05.2008 Welcome to Paradise Jena Platz 16 von 20 mit Team Niedersachsen
07./08.06.2008 Fiffen Kanzen Ticken Münster Platz 5 von 16
14./15.06.2008 DHM München Platz 21 von 29
04./06.07.2008 Deutsche Meisterschaften Heilbronn Platz 1 der 2. Liga mit Team Niedersachsen
04./06.07.2008 Deutsche Meisterschaften Heilbronn Platz 17 von 28 (Open: 7. der 2. Liga)
16./17.08.2008 FackelUp Braunschweig Platz 6 von 7
13./14.09.2008 Sun of the Beach Warnemünde Platz 22 von 24
27./28.09.2008 Mixed-DM Karlsruhe Platz 11 von 28
15./16.11.2008 Novembernebel Leipzig Platz 8 von 12
29./30.11.2008 CandleCup Braunschweig Platz 9 von 20
29./30.11.2008 CandleCup Braunschweig Platz 19 von 20 mit Team Niedersachsen
06./07.12.2008 Nikolausturnier Bayreuth Platz 6 von 12 Beerrace-Sieger

 

2007

06./07.01.2007 Dreikönigsturnier Berlin Platz 1 von 12
03./04.02.2007 Wintertrauma Magdeburg Platz 12 von 12 (Zack U4)
10./11.02.2007 Valentinsglühen Hannover Platz 5 von 12
10./11.02.2007 Valentinsglühen Hannover Platz 11 von 12 (Zack U4)
03./04.03.2007 Devils Heaven Twente NL Platz 7 von 16
03./04.03.2007 Indoor Damen-Quali Mainz Platz 1 von 9 (Team Niedersachsen)
25.03.2007 1. Ostfriesische Weltgeisterschaft Emden Platz 3/4 von 10
31.03./01.04.07 Indoor-Damen 2.Liga Köln letzter Platz (Team Niedersachsen)
14.04.2007 Oltimatum Oldenburg Platz 1 von 12
26.-28.05.2007 BUM Berlin Platz 23 von 26 Spirit of the Game 2. Platz
02./03.06.2007 Schelfetermießen Münster Platz 5 von 14
16./17.06.2007 Mückencup Magdeburg Platz 6 von 14
Goaltimate Platz 4 von 5
23./24.06.2007 DHM Bremen Platz 10 von 18
14./15.07.2007 B-Reli Open Stuttgart Platz 4 von 10
20.-22.07.2007 Deutsche Meisterschaften Kiel Platz 18 (Open: 8. von 10 in 2. Liga)
20.-22.07.2007 Deutsche Meisterschaften Kiel Platz 9 von 11 (Team Niedersachsen)
28.-29.07.2007 Sun of the Beach Warnemünde Platz 28 von 32
08.-09.09.2007 Mixed DM Stuttgart Platz 15 von 21
24.-25.11.2007 Winterflug Berlin Platz 9 von 24
01.-02.12.2007 CandleCup Braunschweig Platz 9 von 13
08.-09.12.2007 Nikolausturnier Bayreuth Platz 9 von 12