2018

Datum Turnier Stadt Platzierung Anmerkung
13.-14.01.2017 Mudderscup Bremen 8. von 10 Heidschnucken – Spiritsieg
13.-14.01.2017 Mudderscup Bremen 8. von 18 Funatoren
27.-28.01.2018 3. Liga NW Open Indoor 1.WE Bremen 2S 3N Funatoren I – 1. Hälfte Round Robin
27.-28.01.2018 4. Liga NW Open Indoor 1.WE Lübeck 0S 4N Funatoren II – 1. Hälfte Round Robin
03.-04.02.2018 sheep ihn rein 3 Beckum 3. von 10
10.-11.02.2018 4. Liga NW Open Indoor 2.WE Bochum 7. von 7 Funatoren II
17.-18.02.2018 Valentinsglühen Hannover 11. von 12 A-Team
24.-25.02.2018 3. Liga NW Open Indoor 2.WE Hannover 3. von 8 Funatoren I – 3. Liga 18/19
10.-11.03.2018 Sturmfrei Hamburg 14. von 16 „Bestes Kostüm"-Preis
24.-25.03.2018 GGC 12 Göttingen 1. von 16 Startplatz 2019 sicher
07.04.2018 2. Bielefelder Scheibenfest Bielefeld 6. von 10
21.-22.4.2018 Hamburg Rumble Hamburg 8. von 10 Funatoren
21.04.2018 4c1c Braunschweig 1. von 8 Heidschnucken (mit Schnuckenreitern)
28.04.-1.5.2018 Bibione Beach Challenge Bibione 37. von 46
11.05.-12.5.2018 Rising high 2018 Delft 06. von 24 Funatoren
19.05.-20.05.2018 FKT Münster 07. von 20
26.05.-27.05.2018 Goldstrand X Karlshagen 12. von 24
16.06.-17.06.2018 Mixed-DM 2. Liga Nord Ladbergen 1S4N
23.06.-24.06.2018 DHM Kiel 13. von 23 Uni-Team
30.06.-01.07.2018 Open-DM 2. Liga Nord Leipzig 3S2N Spielgemeinschaft Hannover/Paderborn
30.06.-01.07.2018 Open-DM 3. Liga Nord Leipzig 1S4N Spielgemeinschaft Hannover/Paderborn 2. Team
07.07.-08.07.2018 Pokémon Liga Celle 4. von 12
21.07.2018 POLLEnflug Polle 11. von 12 Uni-Team
21.07.2018 POLLEnflug Polle 1. von 12
21.07.-22.07.2018 Kleine Sandgreiflichkeiten Greifswald ?. von ??
11.08.-12.08.2018 Sommerglühen Hannover 16. von 16 Uni-Anfängerteam
18.08.-19.08.2018 Fackel-Up 2018 Braunschweig 2. von 22
25.08.-26.08.2018 Tekielas Sunrise Kiel 7. von 12
01.09.-02.09.2018 Mixed-DM 2. Liga Nord (Teil 2) Bremen 8. von 8 Abstieg
08.-09.09.2018 Open-DM 2. Liga Nord Kiel 2. von 8 AUFSTIEG 1. Liga 2019!!
08.-09.09.2018 Open-DM 3. Liga Nord Kiel 7. von 9 Klassenerhalt 3. Liga 2019
29.-30.09.2018 Beach-DM 2. Liga Mixed Warnemünde 5. von 9 Klassenerhalt 2. Liga 2019
27.-28.10.2018 Weltgeisterschaften Emden 4. von 12
01.-02.12.2018 Mixed Indoor 4. NW Kamen 5. von 8